Small School Boys
- Aurora Christian (4)
- Rockford Lutheran (3)
- Winnebago (1)
- Minonk Fieldcrest (7)
- El Paso-Gridley (9)
- St. Joseph-Ogden (6)
- Bloomington Central Catholic (2)
- Quincy Notre Dame (5)
- Peoria Christian (12)
- Downs Tri-Valley (14)
- Rock Falls (10)
- Champaign St. Thomas More (8)
- Annawan (11)
- Chicago Providence St. Mel (16)
- Kankakee Bishop McNamara (15)
- Stanford Olympia (13)
Large School Boys
- Rock Island (2)
- Wheaton Warrenville South (4)
- Metamora (8)
- Chicago North Lawndale (3)
- Normal Community (1)
- Peoria (6)
- Normal U-High (7)
- Machesney Park Harlem (5)
- Mahomet-Seymour (14)
- Springfield (9)
- South Holland Thornwood (15)
- Plainfield South (13)
- Joliet Central (11)
- North Chicago (16)
- Chicago Kenwood (10)
- Gary (IN) Calumet New Tech (12)
Small School Girls
- Normal University (5)
- Brimfield (3)
- Rock Falls (1)
- Rochester (2)
- St. Joseph-Ogden (4)
- Bloomington Central Catholic (7)
- Sherrard (11)
- Annawan (9)
- Fithian Oakwood (8)
- Camp Pt. Central/Augusta SE (10)
- Rockford Lutheran (15)
- Elmhurst IC Catholic (6)
- El Paso-Gridley (16)
- Rock Island Alleman (15)
- Champaign St. Thomas More (14)
- Kankakee Bishop McNamara (13)
Large School Girls
- Morton (1)
- Chicago Marist (2)
- New Lenox Lincoln-way West (5)
- Bethalto Civic Memorial (6)
- Peoria Richwoods (7)
- Geneseo (9)
- Chicago Kenwood (3)
- Kankakee (4)
- Rock Island (10)
- Chicago St. Ignatius (8)
- Springfield (12)
- Normal West (11)
- Canton (14)
- Normal Community (13)
- Wheaton Warrenville South (15)
- Bloomington (16)
All-Tournament Teams:
Small School Boys
- Taaj Davis, Aurora Christian
- Zach Derus, Rockford Lutheran
- Derek Rosenstiel. Winnebago
- Jaxon Cusac-McKay, Minonk Fieldcrest
- Daniel Duncan, Peoria Christian
- Jack Weber, El Paso-Gridley
Large School Boys
- Taurean Holtam, Rock Island
- Parker Brown, Wheaton Warrenville South
- Gabe Mason, Metamora
- Daequan Davis, Chicago North Lawndale
- Grant Coleman, Mahomet-Seymour
- Bennie Slater, Springfield
Small School Girls
- Haley Wallace, Brimfield
- Chelsie Price, Normal University
- Ella Lune, Brimfield
- Abi Peyton, Rock Falls
- Maddie Kauffman, Rochester
- Katelyn Young, Fithian Oakwood
Large School Girls
- Lindsey Dullard, Morton
- Sydney Affolter. Chicago Marist
- Taylor Gugliuzza, New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
- Jaida McCloud, Peoria Richwoods
- Ava Gugliuzza, New Lenox Lincoln-Way West
- Ambrannette Storr, Kankakee